2023 - 聯賽 (女子甲組)
各場比賽細分
  • 2024-02-03

    組別:
    男子乙二組 -D
    場地: 澳大體育館(橫琴)
    培正2
    VS 14:00
    澳大校友
    組別:
    男子乙二組 -D
    場地: 澳大體育館(橫琴)
    培正4
    VS 15:00
    粵華聯
    組別:
    男子乙二組 -H
    場地: 澳大體育館(橫琴)
    立風譽
    VS 16:00
    培正5
    組別:
    男子乙二組 -H
    場地: 澳大體育館(橫琴)
    赤揚曜
    VS 17:00
    捷力
    組別:
    女子甲組 -A
    場地: 澳大體育館(橫琴)
    友傑
    VS 18:00
    紅藍正
    組別:
    女子甲組 -A
    場地: 澳大體育館(橫琴)
    紅藍
    VS 19:40
    凌鋒A
  • 2024-02-04

    組別:
    男子甲組 -A
    場地: 澳大體育館(橫琴)
    紅藍2
    VS 10:00
    梓楓好世界
    組別:
    男子甲組 -A
    場地: 澳大體育館(橫琴)
    紅藍嵐
    VS 11:40
    驁駿
    組別:
    男子乙一組 -A
    場地: 理工體育館B
    紅藍藍
    VS 14:00
    梓楓B
    組別:
    男子乙一組 -B
    場地: 理工體育館B
    赤揚旭
    VS 15:00
    熊貓
    組別:
    女子乙二組 -C
    場地: 理工體育館B
    赤揚青
    VS 16:00
    龍愛協
    組別:
    女子乙二組 -C
    場地: 理工體育館B
    聖心A
    VS 17:00
    赤揚曦
    組別:
    女子乙二組 -E
    場地: 理工體育館B
    嵐朗靖
    VS 18:00
    聖若瑟三校
    組別:
    女子乙二組 -E
    場地: 理工體育館B
    浸信B
    VS 19:00
    聖心B
    組別:
    女子乙一組 -A
    場地: 理工體育館B
    二龍喉
    VS 20:00
    凌鋒B
    組別:
    女子乙一組 -B
    場地: 理工體育館B
    浸信校友
    VS 21:00
    梓楓A
  • 2024-02-17

    組別:
    男子乙二組 -C
    場地: 澳大體育館(橫琴)
    慈幼B2
    VS 14:00
    嵐朗智
    組別:
    男子乙二組 -C
    場地: 澳大體育館(橫琴)
    粵華A
    VS 15:00
    慈幼B1
    組別:
    男子乙二組 -E
    場地: 澳大體育館(橫琴)
    凌鋒C
    VS 16:00
    嵐朗懿
    組別:
    男子乙二組 -E
    場地: 澳大體育館(橫琴)
    慈幼C1
    VS 17:00
    凌鋒B
    組別:
    女子甲組 -A
    場地: 澳大體育館(橫琴)
    培正A
    VS 18:00
    狼體會
    組別:
    女子甲組 -A
    場地: 澳大體育館(橫琴)
    友傑
    VS 19:40
    澳晨(忠信)
  • 2024-02-18

    組別:
    男子甲組 -A
    場地: 澳大體育館(橫琴)
    慈青
    VS 10:00
    梓楓C
    組別:
    男子甲組 -A
    場地: 澳大體育館(橫琴)
    紅藍2
    VS 11:40
    赤揚甲
  • 2024-02-24

    組別:
    男子乙二組 -F
    場地: 澳大體育館(橫琴)
    立風毅
    VS 14:00
    慈幼A
    組別:
    男子乙二組 -F
    場地: 澳大體育館(橫琴)
    紅藍X
    VS 15:00
    紅纖
    組別:
    男子乙二組 -G
    場地: 澳大體育館(橫琴)
    立風青
    VS 16:00
    立風承
    組別:
    男子乙二組 -G
    場地: 澳大體育館(橫琴)
    聖若瑟六校A
    VS 17:00
    永援F
    組別:
    女子乙二組 -A
    場地: 理工體育館B
    永援A Plus
    VS 17:00
    FC Porto
    組別:
    女子甲組 -A
    場地: 澳大體育館(橫琴)
    培正B
    VS 18:00
    澳晨(忠信)
    組別:
    女子乙二組 -A
    場地: 理工體育館B
    恩青3
    VS 18:00
    浸信D
    組別:
    女子乙二組 -B
    場地: 理工體育館B
    恩青1
    VS 19:00
    嵐朗悅
    組別:
    女子甲組 -A
    場地: 澳大體育館(橫琴)
    紅藍正
    VS 19:40
    狼體會
    組別:
    女子乙二組 -B
    場地: 理工體育館B
    赤揚冀
    VS 20:00
    SRL(Dream)
    組別:
    女子乙一組 -B
    場地: 理工體育館B
    澳晨(聖羅撒)
    VS 21:00
    紅藍Z
Copyright © 2024 Volleyball Association of Macao, China