2023 - 聯賽 (男子乙二組)
各場比賽細分
  • 2024-04-13

    組別:
    女子乙二組 -M1
    場地: 澳大主場館
    聖心A
    VS 14:00
    SRL(Soul)
    組別:
    女子乙二組 -M2
    場地: 澳大主場館
    浸信B
    VS 15:00
    浸信C
    組別:
    女子甲組 -M30
    場地: 澳大主場館
    澳晨(忠信)
    VS 16:00
    凌鋒A
    組別:
    男子乙二組 -M2
    場地: 理工體育館B
    捷力
    VS 17:00
    恩青C
    組別:
    男子乙二組 -M5
    場地: 理工體育館B
    凌鋒A
    VS 18:00
    培正2
    組別:
    女子乙一組 -M5
    場地: 澳大主場館
    培正C
    VS 18:40
    梓楓A
    組別:
    男子乙二組 -M6
    場地: 理工體育館B
    嵐朗璞
    VS 19:00
    赤揚曜
    組別:
    男子乙一組 -B
    場地: 理工體育館B
    赤揚旭
    VS 20:00
    恩青I
  • 2024-04-14

    組別:
    女子乙二組 -M3
    場地: 理工體育館B
    嵐朗悅
    VS 14:00
    永援A Plus
    組別:
    女子乙二組 -M4
    場地: 理工體育館B
    聖若瑟三校
    VS 15:00
    嵐朗千
    組別:
    女子乙一組 -M4
    場地: 理工體育館B
    凌鋒B
    VS 16:00
    浸信校友
    組別:
    女子乙一組 -M2
    場地: 理工體育館B
    澳晨(聖羅撒)
    VS 17:00
    二龍喉
    組別:
    女子乙一組 -M6
    場地: 理工體育館B
    紅藍Z
    VS 18:00
    赤揚晨
    組別:
    男子乙二組 -M7
    場地: 理工體育館B
    嵐朗智
    VS 19:00
    培正3
    組別:
    男子乙二組 -M8
    場地: 理工體育館B
    立風毅
    VS 20:00
    凌鋒B
  • 2024-04-20

    組別:
    女子乙二組 -M5
    場地: 理工體育館B
    FC Porto
    VS 17:30
    M1勝
    組別:
    女子乙二組 -M6
    場地: 理工體育館B
    恩青1
    VS 18:30
    M2勝
    組別:
    女子乙一組 -M3
    場地: 理工體育館B
    驁駿
    VS 19:30
    二龍喉
    組別:
    女子乙一組 -M7
    場地: 理工體育館B
    M6負
    VS 20:30
    M5負
  • 2024-04-21

    組別:
    男子甲組 -A
    場地: 澳大主場館
    梓楓C
    VS 11:40
    梓楓好世界
    組別:
    女子乙二組 -M7
    場地: 理工體育館B
    赤揚曦
    VS 15:40
    M3勝
    組別:
    女子乙二組 -M8
    場地: 理工體育館B
    培正E
    VS 16:40
    M4勝
    組別:
    男子乙二組 -M9
    場地: 理工體育館B
    M1勝
    VS 17:40
    M2勝
    組別:
    男子乙二組 -M10
    場地: 理工體育館B
    M3勝
    VS 18:40
    M4勝
  • 2024-04-27

    組別:
    男子乙二組 -M11
    場地: 澳大主場館
    M5勝
    VS 14:00
    M6勝
    組別:
    男子乙二組 -M12
    場地: 澳大主場館
    M7勝
    VS 15:00
    M8勝
    組別:
    男子乙二組 -M13
    場地: 澳大主場館
    M9勝
    VS 16:00
    M10勝
    組別:
    女子甲組 -M32
    場地: 澳大主場館
    M30勝
    VS 17:00
    循環2
    組別:
    男子乙一組 -B
    場地: 澳大主場館
    慈幼
    VS 18:40
    恩青I
    組別:
    男子乙一組 -B
    場地: 澳大主場館
    毅雲
    VS 19:40
    熊貓
    組別:
    女子乙二組 -M9
    場地: 澳大主場館
    M5勝
    VS 20:40
    M6勝
    組別:
    女子乙二組 -M10
    場地: 澳大主場館
    M7勝
    VS 21:40
    M8勝
Copyright © 2024 Volleyball Association of Macao, China